AE Employee Award - Past Recipients

2014

EARL COLVIN, Printing Services 2014 4th Quarter 4th Quarter, 2014 (Jul-Sep)

ERIC CARTER, Mail Services 2014 3rd Quarter 3rd Quarter, 2014 (Apr-Jun)

KENNETH WOODS, Parking Services 2014 2nd Quarter 2nd Quarter, 2014 (Jan-Mar)

2013

TANDRIANEKA DAVIS, Child Development Center 2013 3rd Quarter 3rd Quarter, 2013 (Nov-Jan)

LETICIA ZARATE, Recreation Center 2013 4th Quarter 4th Quarter, 2013 (Feb-Apr)

2012

DIANE COLLARD, Food and Travel Services 2012 1st Quarter 1st Quarter, 2012 (May-Jul)

MIKE WILLIAMS, Copy Services 2012 2nd Quarter 2nd Quarter, 2012 (Aug-Oct)

VICTOR HARRIS, Recreation Center 2012 3rd Quarter 3rd Quarter, 2012 (Nov-Jan)

SHAMEKA SMITH, Child Development Center 2012 4th Quarter 4th Quarter, 2012 (Feb-Apr)

2011

ARVIN DIXON, UT Professional Building 2011 1st Quarter 1st Quarter, 2011 (May-Jul)

PAULINE HABETZ, Recreation Center 2011 2nd Quarter 2nd Quarter, 2011 (Aug-Oct)

MARK CARDONA, Printing & Media Services 2011 3rd Quarter 3rd Quarter, 2011 (Nov-Jan)

JEFFRY LUSBY, Printing & Media Services/Demurrage 2011 4th Quarter 4th Quarter, 2011 (Feb-Apr)

2010

EARL COLVIN, Printing & Media Services 2010 1st Quarter 1st Quarter, 2010 (May-July)

EARL CAMPBELL, UT Professional Building 2010 2nd Quarter 2nd Quarter, 2010 (Aug-Oct)

NANNY PAT, Child Development Center 2010 3rd Quarter 3rd Quarter, 2010 (Nov-Jan)

PATTIE WONG, Child Development Center 2010 4th Quarter 4th Quarter, 2010 (Feb-Apr)

2009

HONEY EL-NAGGAR, Child Development Center 2009 1st Quarter 1st Quarter, 2009 (May-July)

MARVIN HOLMES, Mail Services 2009 2nd Quarter 2nd Quarter, 2009 (Aug-Oct)

JOHN STUART, Parking Services 2009 3rd Quarter 3rd Quarter, 2009 (Nov-Jan)

CINDY COLLIER, Copy Services 2009 4th Quarter 4th Quarter, 2009 (Feb-Apr)

2008

MIKE WILLIAMS, Copy Services 2008 1st Quarter 1st Quarter, 2008 (May-July)

MICHELE STANTON, Child Development Center 2008 2nd Quarter 2nd Quarter, 2008 (Aug-Oct)

MARCELLUS SMITH, Mail Services 2008 3rd Quarter 3rd Quarter, 2008 (Nov-Jan)

HERLINDA ESTRADA, Copy Services 2008 4th Quarter 4th Quarter, 2008 (Feb-Apr)

2007

RONDA GILLIE, Auxiliary Enterprises 2007 1st Quarter 1st Quarter, 2007 (May-Jul)

BILLY HINTON, University Housing 2007 2nd Quarter 2nd Quarter, 2007 (Aug-Oct)

WARREN MERRILL, Printing Services 2007 3rd Quarter 3rd Quarter, 2007 (Nov-Jan)

COREY JEFFERSON, Recreation Center 2007 4th Quarter 4th Quarter, 2007 (Feb-Apr)

2006

SHEILA JASEK, Parking Services 2006 1st Quarter 1st Quarter, 2006 (May-Jul)

ALEXANDRO ESPINOZA, Parking Services 2006 2nd Quarter 2nd Quarter, 2006 (Aug-Oct)

JOHNNY CONCHA, Copy Services 2007 4th Quarter 4th Quarter, 2006 (Feb-Apr)

View current AE Star Employees online.